Great Central Railwayana Limited | |||||||||
Sheffield Railwayana Postal Auction | |||||||||
HomeCatalogue IndexNotes & AnnouncementsConditions of SaleBidding Form | |||||||||
Postal Auction Catalogue, Sale 322P.
Lot 243 | |
Category: Accident ReportsReturn Of Accidents, 1897, 164pp. | |
Item unsold, will be re-offered at a later date. |